Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SFYS Spring Recreational League
Team Schedules - 2nd Grade Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-springrec2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=02EC2C5C-2AE5-4610-97B8-9DC9DC3A040E&tournamentguid=CFAAFF85-0FF9-465E-BEA5-25D2572DC0A7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : 2nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys31310333x-017 14  11  25  0 0
 A3 : 2nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B333 33  x-015 10  6  16  0 0
 A4 : 2nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B313 33  x-013 14  4  18  0 0
 A5 : 2nd - SF Seals SHB Black330 0033x-012 6  20  26  0 0
 A1 : 2nd - Peabody Orcas White0 0 3330x-09 7  9  16  0 0
 A6 : 2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange00300010x-04 -23  34  11  0 0
 A8 : 2nd - SFFS Quakes B 202400 1010 x-02 -12  21  9  0 0
 A7 : 2nd - SFGE B Mustang0 0 0 00x-00 -16  23  7  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : 2nd - SF United B10 Juniors3333333 x-021 31  0  31  0 0
 B3 : 2nd-SFVSC B09 Black3 3 303 x-012 10  11  21  0 0
 B1 : 2nd - Town School Juventus3 0 3   x-06 3  7  10  0 0
 B2 : 2nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys00 33 0 x-06 -5  14  9  0 0
 B7 : 2nd - CAIS Firedragons B1001 00300 -04 -17  22  5  0 0
 B8 : 2nd - Tresor Stars0 1 0 0 x-01 -12  15  3  0 0
 B5 : 2nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys  000   x-00 -10  15  5  0 0
 B6 : 2nd - FC Royale Raptors 10B White       xx-00 0  0  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C5 : 2nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs333 3333x-021 28  3  31  0 0
 C3 : 2nd - Jefferson Jedi3 0 333 x-012 16  11  27  0 0
 C6 : 2nd - SFGE B Blue Devils13313   x-011 11  8  19  0 0
 C7 : 2nd - SF RUSH - Marin13 0 31 x-08 0  9  9  0 0
 C4 : 2nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes3 31 00 x-07 -2  13  11  0 0
 C1 : 2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue3 0 3000x-06 -7  18  11  0 0
 C9 : 2nd - Real FC Hawks0 0 0013x-04 -6  19  13  0 0
 C10 : 2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed000 3   x-03 -11  14  3  0 0
 C2 : 2nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson0 3000  x-03 -7  18  11  0 0
 C8 : 2nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes0 000   x-00 -22  26  4  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : 2nd - BVHM Boy Dragons333333  x-018 25  5  30  0 0
 D3 : 2nd-Sherman Boys0 333333x-018 24  13  37  0 0
 D7 : 2nd - SFGE B Brigade3 33033 x-015 14  12  26  0 0
 D9 : 2nd - Jamestown Royals3 330030x-012 7  19  26  0 0
 D10 : 2nd - PHS Dragons3 0 333 x-012 5  13  18  0 0
 D8 : 2nd - Starr King Hawks033030  x-09 7  11  18  0 0
 D5 : 2nd - SFPM Lightning Flash00000330x-06 -21  32  11  0 0
 D4 : 2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue30 000 0x-03 -20  32  12  0 0
 D2 : 2nd - Rooftop Rams00300000x-03 -17  28  11  0 0
 D6 : 2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels0 0 000 x-00 -24  28  4  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E7 : 2nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons31333133x-020 14  9  23  0 0
 E1 : 2nd - DFES Lightning Lions31313033x-017 14  11  25  0 0
 E5 : 2nd - Synergy Wolves333133 0x-016 15  11  26  0 0
 E3 : 2nd - SFGE B Chargers010013  x-05 -4  13  9  0 0
 E4 : 2nd - Alamo Alligators Gold0 0 1030x-04 -2  19  17  0 0
 E8 : 2nd - Joes Boys Cubs30 00 0 x-03 -11  21  10  0 0
 E2 : 2nd - Live Oak Timbers0 1 01 0x-02 -9  16  7  0 0
 E6 : 2nd - Clarendon Lasers011 00  x-02 -17  21  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341868  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 E5 vs E62nd - Synergy Wolves 12 vs.2nd - Clarendon Lasers0
 341747  Grattan  08:30 AM  2 B2 vs B12nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys 3 vs.2nd - Town School Juventus4
 341720  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A82nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 2 vs.2nd - SFFS Quakes B 20240
 341865  Palega  09:00 AM  1 E2 vs E12nd - Live Oak Timbers 1 vs.2nd - DFES Lightning Lions4
 341866  Grattan  09:30 AM  2 E3 vs E82nd - SFGE B Chargers
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.2nd - Joes Boys Cubs3F
 341867  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 E4 vs E72nd - Alamo Alligators Gold 0 vs.2nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons1
 341749  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 B4 vs B72nd - SF United B10 Juniors 2 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons B100
 341824  Grattan  10:30 AM  1 D6 vs D72nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 1 vs.2nd - SFGE B Brigade5
 341779  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C72nd - SFGE B Blue Devils 3 vs.2nd - SF RUSH - Marin3
 341719  Grattan  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A12nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys 1 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas White0
 341721  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A72nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B 3F vs.2nd - SFGE B Mustang
Forfeited Game
0
 341748  Grattan  12:30 PM  2 B3 vs B82nd-SFVSC B09 Black 6 vs.2nd - Tresor Stars1
 341775  Grattan  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C12nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue3F
 341778  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C82nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs 11 vs.2nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes0
 341776  Grattan  01:30 PM  1 C3 vs C102nd - Jefferson Jedi 8 vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed0
 341777  Grattan  01:30 PM  2 C4 vs C92nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes 3 vs.2nd - Real FC Hawks1
 341722  Grattan  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A62nd - SF Seals SHB Black 7 vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange2
 341825  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D32nd - BVHM Boy Dragons 7 vs.2nd-Sherman Boys0
 341826  Grattan  03:30 PM  2 D4 vs D22nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue 5 vs.2nd - Rooftop Rams2
 341827  Palega  04:00 PM  1 D5 vs D102nd - SFPM Lightning Flash 1 vs.2nd - PHS Dragons2
 341834  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 D8 vs D92nd - Starr King Hawks 1 vs.2nd - Jamestown Royals2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341869  GrattanClosed!  08:30 AM  2 E1 vs E32nd - DFES Lightning Lions 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Chargers0
 341870  GrattanClosed!  08:30 AM  1 E4 vs E22nd - Alamo Alligators Gold   vs.2nd - Live Oak Timbers 
 341724  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A22nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B 2 vs.2nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys2
 341828  PalegaClosed!  09:00 AM  1 D6 vs D92nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels   vs.2nd - Jamestown Royals 
 341821  GrattanClosed!  10:30 AM  2 D3 vs D102nd-Sherman Boys   vs.2nd - PHS Dragons 
 341872  GrattanClosed!  10:30 AM  1 E6 vs E72nd - Clarendon Lasers 1 vs.2nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons1
 341782  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C102nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs 3F vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed
Forfeited Game
0
 341751  GrattanClosed!  11:30 AM  2 B1 vs B32nd - Town School Juventus   vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Black 
 341871  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 E5 vs E82nd - Synergy Wolves 3 vs.2nd - Joes Boys Cubs2
 341780  GrattanClosed!  12:30 PM  2 C1 vs C32nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue   vs.2nd - Jefferson Jedi 
 341789  GrattanClosed!  12:30 PM  1 C8 vs C92nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes   vs.2nd - Real FC Hawks 
 341725  GrattanClosed!  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A82nd - SF Seals SHB Black 5 vs.2nd - SFFS Quakes B 20242
 341781  GrattanClosed!  01:30 PM  1 C4 vs C22nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes   vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson 
 341835  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 D1 vs D52nd - BVHM Boy Dragons 5 vs.2nd - SFPM Lightning Flash0
 341753  GrattanClosed!  02:30 PM  2 B5 vs B82nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys   vs.2nd - Tresor Stars 
 341739  GrattanClosed!  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A72nd - Peabody Orcas White   vs.2nd - SFGE B Mustang 
 341838  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 D8 vs D22nd - Starr King Hawks 4 vs.2nd - Rooftop Rams0
 341745  Mission Plygrd  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A62nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 3 vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341727  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A12nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B 3 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas White0
 341873  Grattan  08:30 AM  1 E4 vs E12nd - Alamo Alligators Gold 3 vs.2nd - DFES Lightning Lions5
 341755  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B12nd - SF United B10 Juniors 3 vs.2nd - Town School Juventus0
 341766  Grattan  09:30 AM  2 B2 vs B32nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys 1 vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Black4
 341832  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 D6 vs D22nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 2 vs.2nd - Rooftop Rams4
 341786  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 C5 vs C32nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs 3 vs.2nd - Jefferson Jedi0
 341875  Grattan  10:30 AM  1 E6 vs E22nd - Clarendon Lasers 1 vs.2nd - Live Oak Timbers1
 341788  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C102nd - SF RUSH - Marin 3 vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed0
 341726  Grattan  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A72nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange 3 vs.2nd - SFGE B Mustang2
 341783  Grattan  11:30 AM  2 C6 vs C92nd - SFGE B Blue Devils 5 vs.2nd - Real FC Hawks3
 341785  Grattan  12:30 PM  2 C4 vs C12nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes 5 vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue2
 341728  Palega  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A32nd - SF Seals SHB Black 2 vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B3
 341839  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 D9 vs D102nd - Jamestown Royals 7 vs.2nd - PHS Dragons1
 341793  Grattan  01:30 PM  1 C8 vs C22nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes 2 vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson6
 341831  Grattan  01:30 PM  2 D5 vs D32nd - SFPM Lightning Flash 1 vs.2nd-Sherman Boys5
 341842  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D42nd - Starr King Hawks 3 vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue0
 341874  Palega  02:00 PM  1 E5 vs E32nd - Synergy Wolves 2 vs.2nd - SFGE B Chargers1
 341758  Grattan  02:30 PM  2 B7 vs B82nd - CAIS Firedragons B10 2 vs.2nd - Tresor Stars2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341836  GrattanClosed!  08:30 AM  1 D6 vs D42nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels   vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue 
 341877  GrattanClosed!  08:30 AM  2 E1 vs E52nd - DFES Lightning Lions 0 vs.2nd - Synergy Wolves0
 341847  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 D9 vs D52nd - Jamestown Royals 5 vs.2nd - SFPM Lightning Flash0
 341769  GrattanClosed!  09:30 AM  2 B2 vs B52nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys   vs.2nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys 
 341878  GrattanClosed!  09:30 AM  1 E6 vs E42nd - Clarendon Lasers   vs.2nd - Alamo Alligators Gold 
 341746  PalegaClosed!  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A52nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B   vs.2nd - SF Seals SHB Black 
 341729  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A22nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange 0 vs.2nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys4
 341850  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 D8 vs D12nd - Starr King Hawks 1 vs.2nd - BVHM Boy Dragons3
 341771  GrattanClosed!  11:30 AM  2 B8 vs B12nd - Tresor Stars   vs.2nd - Town School Juventus 
 341723  GrattanClosed!  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A32nd - Peabody Orcas White   vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 
 341790  PalegaClosed!  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C52nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue   vs.2nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs 
 341730  GrattanClosed!  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82nd - SFGE B Mustang   vs.2nd - SFFS Quakes B 2024 
 341833  GrattanClosed!  01:30 PM  2 D7 vs D102nd - SFGE B Brigade   vs.2nd - PHS Dragons 
 341792  PalegaClosed!  02:00 PM  1 C7 vs C32nd - SF RUSH - Marin   vs.2nd - Jefferson Jedi 
 341761  GrattanClosed!  02:30 PM  2 B7 vs B32nd - CAIS Firedragons B10   vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Black 
 341794  PalegaClosed!  03:00 PM  1 C9 vs C102nd - Real FC Hawks   vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed 
 341879  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E7 vs E32nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons 4 vs.2nd - SFGE B Chargers2
 341880  GrattanClosed!  03:30 PM  1 E8 vs E22nd - Joes Boys Cubs   vs.2nd - Live Oak Timbers 
 341849  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 D2 vs D32nd - Rooftop Rams 0 vs.2nd-Sherman Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341851  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 D9 vs D72nd - Jamestown Royals 2 vs.2nd - SFGE B Brigade4
 341840  Grattan  08:30 AM  1 D6 vs D12nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 0 vs.2nd - BVHM Boy Dragons7
 341888  Grattan  08:30 AM  2 E3 vs E42nd - SFGE B Chargers 3 vs.2nd - Alamo Alligators Gold3
 341823  Palega  09:00 AM  1 D5 vs D82nd - SFPM Lightning Flash 4 vs.2nd - Starr King Hawks8
 341734  Grattan  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A22nd - SFFS Quakes B 2024 2 vs.2nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys2
 341881  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 E6 vs E12nd - Clarendon Lasers 1 vs.2nd - DFES Lightning Lions4
 341887  Palega  10:00 AM  1 E2 vs E52nd - Live Oak Timbers 2 vs.2nd - Synergy Wolves3
 341756  Grattan  11:30 AM  2 B5 vs B32nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys 5 vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Black7
 341801  Grattan  11:30 AM  1 C8 vs C62nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes 1 vs.2nd - SFGE B Blue Devils4
 341731  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A52nd - Peabody Orcas White 2 vs.2nd - SF Seals SHB Black0
 341876  Palega  12:00 PM  1 E7 vs E82nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons 5 vs.2nd - Joes Boys Cubs1
 341732  Grattan  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A42nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange 0 vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B6
 341733  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A32nd - SFGE B Mustang 3 vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B5
 341772  Grattan  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B72nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys 4 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons B100
 341796  Palega  02:00 PM  1 C7 vs C52nd - SF RUSH - Marin 0 vs.2nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs4
 341765  Grattan  02:30 PM  2 B8 vs B42nd - Tresor Stars
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.2nd - SF United B10 Juniors3F
 341799  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C22nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed 3F vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson
Forfeited Game
0
 341844  Grattan  03:30 PM  2 D10 vs D22nd - PHS Dragons 3 vs.2nd - Rooftop Rams2
 341854  Palega  04:00 PM  1 D3 vs D42nd-Sherman Boys 10 vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341738  Grattan  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A32nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys 1 vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B3
 341805  Grattan  08:30 AM  1 C8 vs C12nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes 1 vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue5
 341855  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D92nd - BVHM Boy Dragons 3 vs.2nd - Jamestown Royals2
 341885  Grattan  09:30 AM  2 E1 vs E72nd - DFES Lightning Lions 0 vs.2nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons4
 341892  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 E4 vs E52nd - Alamo Alligators Gold 3 vs.2nd - Synergy Wolves4
 341829  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 D7 vs D82nd - SFGE B Brigade 2 vs.2nd - Starr King Hawks1
 341891  Grattan  10:30 AM  2 E3 vs E62nd - SFGE B Chargers 3 vs.2nd - Clarendon Lasers1
 341757  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B22nd - CAIS Firedragons B10 0 vs.2nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys1
 341735  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange 0 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas White5
 341791  Palega  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C42nd - SFGE B Blue Devils 1 vs.2nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes1
 341737  Grattan  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A42nd - SFFS Quakes B 2024 2 vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B4
 341858  Grattan  01:30 PM  1 D3 vs D62nd-Sherman Boys 7 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels0
 341848  Grattan  02:30 PM  2 D10 vs D42nd - PHS Dragons 7 vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue2
 341804  Palega  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C32nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson 3 vs.2nd - Jefferson Jedi6
 341853  Grattan  03:30 PM  1 D2 vs D52nd - Rooftop Rams 0 vs.2nd - SFPM Lightning Flash2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341890  Palega  08:00 AM  1 E2 vs E72nd - Live Oak Timbers 2 vs.2nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons2
 341820  Grattan  08:30 AM  2 D2 vs D12nd - Rooftop Rams 2 vs.2nd - BVHM Boy Dragons5
 341822  Grattan  08:30 AM  1 D4 vs D92nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue 2 vs.2nd - Jamestown Royals8
 341784  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 C7 vs C82nd - SF RUSH - Marin   vs.2nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes 
 341741  Grattan  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A52nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys 5 vs.2nd - SF Seals SHB Black1
 341837  Grattan  10:30 AM  2 D7 vs D32nd - SFGE B Brigade 3 vs.2nd-Sherman Boys6
 341764  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B52nd - CAIS Firedragons B10 2 vs.2nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys0
 341795  Palega  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C12nd - SFGE B Blue Devils 6 vs.2nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue0
 341883  Grattan  11:30 AM  2 E8 vs E42nd - Joes Boys Cubs 3 vs.2nd - Alamo Alligators Gold7
 341740  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A62nd - SFFS Quakes B 2024 2 vs.2nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange2
 341762  Grattan  12:30 PM  1 B8 vs B22nd - Tresor Stars   vs.2nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys 
 341803  Grattan  01:30 PM  1 C10 vs C42nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed   vs.2nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes 
 341798  Grattan  01:30 PM  2 C9 vs C32nd - Real FC Hawks 3 vs.2nd - Jefferson Jedi7
 341808  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C52nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson 2 vs.2nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs4
 341852  Palega  02:00 PM  1 D10 vs D62nd - PHS Dragons 5 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels1
 341770  Palega  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B42nd-SFVSC B09 Black 0 vs.2nd - SF United B10 Juniors4
 347158  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E52nd - Clarendon Lasers   vs.2nd - Synergy Wolves 
 347162  Grattan  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A42nd - SFGE B Mustang   vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341802  Palega  08:00 AM  1 C9 vs C52nd - Real FC Hawks 1 vs.2nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs3
 341830  Palega  09:00 AM  1 D4 vs D12nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue   vs.2nd - BVHM Boy Dragons 
 341882  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 E7 vs E52nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons 3 vs.2nd - Synergy Wolves2
 341767  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 B1 vs B72nd - Town School Juventus 6 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons B101
 341884  Grattan  09:30 AM  2 E2 vs E32nd - Live Oak Timbers   vs.2nd - SFGE B Chargers 
 341800  Palega  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C72nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue 1 vs.2nd - SF RUSH - Marin2
 347163  Grattan  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A52nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Orange 4 vs.2nd - SF Seals SHB Black5
 341886  Grattan  10:30 AM  2 E8 vs E62nd - Joes Boys Cubs   vs.2nd - Clarendon Lasers 
 341743  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12nd - SFFS Quakes B 2024 1 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas White6
 341744  Grattan  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A72nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys 6 vs.2nd - SFGE B Mustang0
 341807  Palega  12:00 PM  1 C10 vs C62nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed   vs.2nd - SFGE B Blue Devils 
 341809  Grattan  12:30 PM  1 C3 vs C42nd - Jefferson Jedi 6 vs.2nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes2
 341856  Grattan  01:30 PM  2 D10 vs D82nd - PHS Dragons   vs.2nd - Starr King Hawks 
 341774  Grattan  02:30 PM  2 B4 vs B52nd - SF United B10 Juniors 6 vs.2nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341889  Grattan  08:30 AM  1 E8 vs E12nd - Joes Boys Cubs 1 vs.2nd - DFES Lightning Lions6
 341811  Grattan  09:30 AM  1 C10 vs C82nd - Lafayette Dolphins Mixed   vs.2nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes 
 341857  Palega  10:00 AM  1 D2 vs D72nd - Rooftop Rams 1 vs.2nd - SFGE B Brigade6
 341813  Grattan  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C62nd - Jefferson Jedi   vs.2nd - SFGE B Blue Devils 
 341814  Palega  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C52nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes 0 vs.2nd - Jamestown Puma Jrs3
 341859  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 D4 vs D52nd - FC Royale Dragons 10B Blue 1 vs.2nd - SFPM Lightning Flash2
 347160  Grattan  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A22nd - Peabody Orcas White 3 vs.2nd - Grattan Grizzlies Boys4
 341846  Grattan  11:30 AM  2 D8 vs D62nd - Starr King Hawks   vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 
 341806  Grattan  12:30 PM  2 C9 vs C72nd - Real FC Hawks 1 vs.2nd - SF RUSH - Marin1
 347161  Grattan  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A32nd - SFFS Quakes B 2024   vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B 
 347166  Grattan  01:30 PM  2 B7 vs B42nd - CAIS Firedragons B10 0 vs.2nd - SF United B10 Juniors7
 347165  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B32nd - Tresor Stars 0 vs.2nd-SFVSC B09 Black4
 347159  Palega  02:00 PM  1 E7 vs E42nd - Miraloma Fire Dragons 3 vs.2nd - Alamo Alligators Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341810  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 C1 vs C92nd - Lafayette Dolphins Blue 0 vs.2nd - Real FC Hawks4
 341812  Grattan  08:30 AM  1 C2 vs C72nd-SFVSC B09 Crimson   vs.2nd - SF RUSH - Marin 
 347156  Grattan  08:30 AM  2 E1 vs E22nd - DFES Lightning Lions 6 vs.2nd - Live Oak Timbers1
 341742  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A42nd - Mission SF AZTEC EAGLES 10B   vs.2nd - Mission SF AZTEC FORCE 10B 
 347157  Palega  09:00 AM  1 E8 vs E32nd - Joes Boys Cubs   vs.2nd - SFGE B Chargers 
 341843  Grattan  09:30 AM  2 D9 vs D32nd - Jamestown Royals 0 vs.2nd-Sherman Boys8
 341736  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A52nd - SFGE B Mustang 2 vs.2nd - SF Seals SHB Black6
 341759  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B52nd - Town School Juventus   vs.2nd - McKinley Meteorites Boys 
 341797  Grattan  11:30 AM  2 C8 vs C42nd - SFGE M CIS Phoenixes   vs.2nd - SFGE B CIS Phoenixes 
 341841  Grattan  11:30 AM  1 D7 vs D52nd - SFGE B Brigade 6 vs.2nd - SFPM Lightning Flash1
 341752  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B22nd - SF United B10 Juniors 6 vs.2nd - Clarendon Rockets Boys0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.