Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SFYS Spring Recreational League
Team Schedules - 3rd Grade Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-springrec2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8E68485C-FFF3-4E75-A11B-8DC4716765D0&tournamentguid=CFAAFF85-0FF9-465E-BEA5-25D2572DC0A7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : 3rd - McKinley Dragons33 3 331-016 14  8  22  0 0
 A2 : 3rd - Miraloma Mayhem03 3 333-015 10  9  19  0 0
 A4 : 3rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK3 031303-013 12  15  27  0 0
 A6 : 3rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC30003303-012 7  20  27  0 0
 A8 : 3rd - Alvarado Cougars White330 113 -011 3  11  14  0 0
 A7 : 3rd - Draghi Blu00 31300-07 1  16  17  0 0
 A5 : 3rd - Town School Barcelona00 0130 -04 -9  21  12  0 0
 A9 : 3rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks03 000  -03 -13  22  9  0 0
 A3 : 3rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B0 000  0-00 -25  31  6  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B7 : 3rd - North Beach Dragons3 003333-015 11  12  23  0 0
 B1 : 3rd - Clarendon 500s33010331-014 7  16  23  0 0
 B9 : 3rd - NT Dragon Boys3 310313-014 5  14  19  0 0
 B3 : 3rd - McKinley Fire03011133-012 8  22  30  0 0
 B4 : 3rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles0 3  331-010 4  23  27  0 0
 B6 : 3rd - Grattan Swarm0 31 010-05 -3  19  16  0 0
 B2 : 3rd - Grattan Tigers0 0 3100-04 -11  22  11  0 0
 B5 : 3rd - CIS Flames30 01000-04 -9  25  16  0 0
 B8 : 3rd - Kickers0 0 3000-03 -12  35  23  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C4 : 3rd - Alamo Gators3 333333-021 21  16  37  0 0
 C2 : 3rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs3 3 3333-018 25  6  31  0 0
 C8 : 3rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue333 033 -015 13  9  22  0 0
 C5 : 3rd - Glen Park Coyotes0 333003-012 6  15  21  0 0
 C7 : 3rd - Clarendon Huskies30003300-09 -3  25  22  0 0
 C3 : 3rd - SF RUSH - MP 3 000  -03 -5  15  10  0 0
 C1 : 3rd - CACS Dragons0 0 300 -03 -8  18  10  0 0
 C6 : 3rd - SFGE B Oaks Green0 0000 0-00 -24  24  0  0 0
 C9 : 3rd - Sherman Sharks0 0 000 -00 -25  31  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343402  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U102 A2 vs A13rd - Miraloma Mayhem 1 vs.3rd - McKinley Dragons6
 343438  South Sunset  09:05 AM  1 B2 vs B13rd - Grattan Tigers 0 vs.3rd - Clarendon 500s4
 343439  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 B4 vs B93rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles 2 vs.3rd - NT Dragon Boys4
 343366  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 C2 vs C13rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 5 vs.3rd - CACS Dragons1
 343403  South Sunset  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A93rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 4 vs.3rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks0
 343404  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 A5 vs A83rd - Town School Barcelona 2 vs.3rd - Alvarado Cougars White4
 343440  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U102 B5 vs B83rd - CIS Flames 7 vs.3rd - Kickers3
 343405  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U102 A6 vs A73rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC 4 vs.3rd - Draghi Blu2
 343441  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U102 B6 vs B73rd - Grattan Swarm 3 vs.3rd - North Beach Dragons6
 343368  Minnie & Lovie Ward  02:05 PM  3 C5 vs C83rd - Glen Park Coyotes 1 vs.3rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue3
 343369  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U102 C6 vs C73rd - SFGE B Oaks Green 0 vs.3rd - Clarendon Huskies7
 343367  West Sunset  04:40 PM  U102 C4 vs C93rd - Alamo Gators 7 vs.3rd - Sherman Sharks2

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343428  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U102 A2 vs A53rd - Miraloma Mayhem 3F vs.3rd - Town School Barcelona
Forfeited Game
0
 343406  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U102 A1 vs A33rd - McKinley Dragons 7 vs.3rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343442  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 B1 vs B33rd - Clarendon 500s 3 vs.3rd - McKinley Fire1
 343443  West SunsetClosed!  08:00 AM  U101 B4 vs B23rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles   vs.3rd - Grattan Tigers 
 343411  West SunsetClosed!  09:05 AM  U101 A5 vs A33rd - Town School Barcelona   vs.3rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B 
 343370  West SunsetClosed!  09:05 AM  U102 C1 vs C33rd - CACS Dragons   vs.3rd - SF RUSH - MP 
 343409  South Sunset  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A83rd - Draghi Blu 1 vs.3rd - Alvarado Cougars White4
 343371  West SunsetClosed!  10:10 AM  U102 C4 vs C23rd - Alamo Gators   vs.3rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 
 343444  West SunsetClosed!  11:15 AM  U102 B6 vs B93rd - Grattan Swarm   vs.3rd - NT Dragon Boys 
 343373  South Sunset  11:15 AM  2 C7 vs C83rd - Clarendon Huskies 1 vs.3rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue3
 343445  West SunsetClosed!  12:20 PM  U102 B7 vs B83rd - North Beach Dragons   vs.3rd - Kickers 
 343410  West SunsetClosed!  01:25 PM  U102 A4 vs A13rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK   vs.3rd - McKinley Dragons 
 343372  West SunsetClosed!  04:40 PM  U102 C6 vs C93rd - SFGE B Oaks Green   vs.3rd - Sherman Sharks 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343431  West SunsetClosed!  08:00 AM  U102 A2 vs A73rd - Miraloma Mayhem   vs.3rd - Draghi Blu 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343407  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A23rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 2 vs.3rd - Miraloma Mayhem3
 343446  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 B4 vs B13rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles 6 vs.3rd - Clarendon 500s5
 343374  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U102 C4 vs C13rd - Alamo Gators 6 vs.3rd - CACS Dragons3
 343416  South Sunset  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A33rd - Draghi Blu 5 vs.3rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B1
 343413  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 A8 vs A93rd - Alvarado Cougars White 0 vs.3rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks3
 343447  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U102 B5 vs B33rd - CIS Flames 3 vs.3rd - McKinley Fire6
 343414  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A53rd - McKinley Dragons 3 vs.3rd - Town School Barcelona2
 343449  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U102 B8 vs B93rd - Kickers 4 vs.3rd - NT Dragon Boys5
 343376  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U102 C6 vs C23rd - SFGE B Oaks Green 0 vs.3rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs4
 343380  West Sunset  12:55 PM  U101 C7 vs C33rd - Clarendon Huskies 1 vs.3rd - SF RUSH - MP3
 343377  Minnie & Lovie Ward  02:10 PM  3 C8 vs C93rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 7 vs.3rd - Sherman Sharks0
 343448  West Sunset  03:35 PM  U102 B6 vs B23rd - Grattan Swarm 6 vs.3rd - Grattan Tigers2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343415  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A43rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC 4 vs.3rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK5
 343419  South Sunset  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A53rd - Draghi Blu 1 vs.3rd - Town School Barcelona1
 343469  West SunsetClosed!  09:05 AM  U101 B4 vs B53rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles   vs.3rd - CIS Flames 
 343378  West SunsetClosed!  09:05 AM  U102 C1 vs C53rd - CACS Dragons   vs.3rd - Glen Park Coyotes 
 343379  South Sunset  09:05 AM  1 C6 vs C43rd - SFGE B Oaks Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.3rd - Alamo Gators3F
 343417  West SunsetClosed!  10:10 AM  U101 A8 vs A23rd - Alvarado Cougars White   vs.3rd - Miraloma Mayhem 
 343452  West SunsetClosed!  10:10 AM  U102 B7 vs B33rd - North Beach Dragons 0 vs.3rd - McKinley Fire0
 343454  South Sunset  11:15 AM  2 B6 vs B13rd - Grattan Swarm 1 vs.3rd - Clarendon 500s1
 343453  West SunsetClosed!  11:15 AM  U102 B8 vs B23rd - Kickers   vs.3rd - Grattan Tigers 
 343381  West SunsetClosed!  11:15 AM  U101 C8 vs C23rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue   vs.3rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 
 343385  West SunsetClosed!  12:20 PM  U101 C9 vs C33rd - Sherman Sharks   vs.3rd - SF RUSH - MP 
 343430  West SunsetClosed!  01:25 PM  U102 A1 vs A93rd - McKinley Dragons   vs.3rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343451  West SunsetClosed!  11:15 AM  U102 B6 vs B43rd - Grattan Swarm   vs.3rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343418  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC 1 vs.3rd - McKinley Dragons3
 343472  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 B4 vs B73rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles 5 vs.3rd - North Beach Dragons2
 343382  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 C6 vs C13rd - SFGE B Oaks Green 0 vs.3rd - CACS Dragons3
 343464  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U102 B2 vs B53rd - Grattan Tigers 3 vs.3rd - CIS Flames0
 343457  South Sunset  10:10 AM  2 B9 vs B33rd - NT Dragon Boys 2 vs.3rd - McKinley Fire2
 343384  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 C8 vs C43rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 3 vs.3rd - Alamo Gators6
 343420  South Sunset  11:15 AM  2 A8 vs A43rd - Alvarado Cougars White 1 vs.3rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK1
 343459  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U102 B8 vs B63rd - Kickers 4 vs.3rd - Grattan Swarm3
 343389  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 C2 vs C33rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 5 vs.3rd - SF RUSH - MP4
 343427  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U102 A9 vs A73rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks 4 vs.3rd - Draghi Blu8
 343383  West Sunset  02:30 PM  U102 C7 vs C53rd - Clarendon Huskies 3 vs.3rd - Glen Park Coyotes4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343422  South Sunset  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A73rd - McKinley Dragons 1 vs.3rd - Draghi Blu0
 343458  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 B1 vs B73rd - Clarendon 500s 1 vs.3rd - North Beach Dragons2
 343456  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U102 B8 vs B43rd - Kickers 6 vs.3rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles8
 343386  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 C1 vs C73rd - CACS Dragons 2 vs.3rd - Clarendon Huskies3
 343387  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 C8 vs C63rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 2 vs.3rd - SFGE B Oaks Green0
 343434  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A93rd - Miraloma Mayhem 5 vs.3rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks1
 343426  South Sunset  11:15 AM  2 A8 vs A13rd - Alvarado Cougars White 2 vs.3rd - McKinley Dragons2
 343461  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U102 B2 vs B33rd - Grattan Tigers 5 vs.3rd - McKinley Fire5
 343429  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U102 A3 vs A43rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B 2 vs.3rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK10
 343375  Minnie & Lovie Ward  01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C33rd - Glen Park Coyotes 3F vs.3rd - SF RUSH - MP
Forfeited Game
0
 343398  West Sunset  01:25 PM  U102 C2 vs C93rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 8 vs.3rd - Sherman Sharks0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343423  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U102 A8 vs A63rd - Alvarado Cougars White 3 vs.3rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC2
 343388  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U102 C9 vs C53rd - Sherman Sharks 2 vs.3rd - Glen Park Coyotes5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343462  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U102 B8 vs B13rd - Kickers 3 vs.3rd - Clarendon 500s5
 343463  South Sunset  08:00 AM  2 B9 vs B73rd - NT Dragon Boys 2 vs.3rd - North Beach Dragons4
 343390  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U101 C8 vs C13rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 4 vs.3rd - CACS Dragons1
 343465  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U102 B3 vs B43rd - McKinley Fire 6 vs.3rd - SF.FC Sunnyside Eagles6
 343392  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 C2 vs C53rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 2 vs.3rd - Glen Park Coyotes0
 343391  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 C9 vs C73rd - Sherman Sharks 2 vs.3rd - Clarendon Huskies4
 343473  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U101 B5 vs B63rd - CIS Flames 3 vs.3rd - Grattan Swarm3
 343432  South Sunset  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A63rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B 1 vs.3rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC5
 343433  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A53rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 4 vs.3rd - Town School Barcelona5
 343393  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U101 C3 vs C43rd - SF RUSH - MP 3 vs.3rd - Alamo Gators6

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343394  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U102 C1 vs C93rd - CACS Dragons   vs.3rd - Sherman Sharks 
 343467  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U102 B2 vs B73rd - Grattan Tigers 1 vs.3rd - North Beach Dragons5
 343408  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U102 A6 vs A93rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC 5 vs.3rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343468  West Sunset  08:00 AM  U102 B3 vs B63rd - McKinley Fire 3 vs.3rd - Grattan Swarm0
 343396  South Sunset  08:00 AM  2 C3 vs C63rd - SF RUSH - MP   vs.3rd - SFGE B Oaks Green 
 343470  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 B2 vs B93rd - Grattan Tigers 0 vs.3rd - NT Dragon Boys2
 343397  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U101 C4 vs C53rd - Alamo Gators 5 vs.3rd - Glen Park Coyotes3
 343450  South Sunset  10:10 AM  2 B1 vs B53rd - Clarendon 500s 3 vs.3rd - CIS Flames2
 343395  West Sunset  12:20 PM  U101 C2 vs C73rd - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 7 vs.3rd - Clarendon Huskies1
 343421  Minnie & Lovie Ward  02:05 PM  3 A9 vs A33rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks   vs.3rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B 
 343412  West Sunset  04:40 PM  U102 A6 vs A23rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC 0 vs.3rd - Miraloma Mayhem3

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343435  West Sunset  09:05 AM  U102 A3 vs A83rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B   vs.3rd - Alvarado Cougars White 
 343471  West Sunset  10:10 AM  U102 B3 vs B83rd - McKinley Fire 7 vs.3rd - Kickers3
 343399  West Sunset  11:15 AM  U102 C3 vs C83rd - SF RUSH - MP   vs.3rd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343425  South Sunset  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A33rd - Miraloma Mayhem 4 vs.3rd - Jamestown Grizzlies 08B0
 343436  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 A4 vs A73rd - Mission SF AZTEC CHIKAUAK 1 vs.3rd - Draghi Blu0
 343401  South Sunset  09:05 AM  1 C5 vs C63rd - Glen Park Coyotes 5 vs.3rd - SFGE B Oaks Green0
 343455  South Sunset  10:10 AM  2 B7 vs B53rd - North Beach Dragons 4 vs.3rd - CIS Flames0
 343400  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 C4 vs C73rd - Alamo Gators 4 vs.3rd - Clarendon Huskies2
 343437  South Sunset  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A63rd - Town School Barcelona 2 vs.3rd - Lafayette Dolphins FC6
 343466  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 B1 vs B93rd - Clarendon 500s 1 vs.3rd - NT Dragon Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 343460  South Sunset  09:05 AM  2 B9 vs B53rd - NT Dragon Boys 3 vs.3rd - CIS Flames1
 343424  Minnie & Lovie Ward  02:05 PM  3 A9 vs A53rd - Potrero Hill Red-tailed Hawks   vs.3rd - Town School Barcelona 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.